150 000 €
1852 €/m²
Property 48458 photo 1
Property 48458 photo 2
Property 48458 photo 3
Property 48458 photo 4
Property 48458 photo 5
Property 48458 photo 6
Property 48458 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 81 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Attiki area.

For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 1652 €/m²
  • Object Code 44137
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
220 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 50492
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • Object Code 57034
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 38725
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
129 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • Object Code 63309
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter