200 000 €
3509 €/m²
Property 59435 photo 1
Property 59435 photo 2
Property 59435 photo 3
Property 59435 photo 4
Property 59435 photo 5
Property 59435 photo 6
Property 59435 photo 7
Property 59435 photo 8
Property 59435 photo 9
Property 59435 photo 10
Property 59435 photo 11
Property 59435 photo 12
Property 59435 photo 13
Property 59435 photo 14
Property 59435 photo 15
Property 59435 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 57 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Piraias area.

For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 64277
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • Object Code 65303
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter