100 000 €
1176 €/m²
Property 65870 photo 1
Property 65870 photo 2
Property 65870 photo 3
Property 65870 photo 4
Property 65870 photo 5
Property 65870 photo 6
Property 65870 photo 7
Property 65870 photo 8
Property 65870 photo 9
Property 65870 photo 10

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5500 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has double-frontage layout. Extras included with the property: garden.

-----------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 85 sqm – Ground Floor | With Backyard | Needs Renovation

📍 Location: Agios Nikolaos

📍 Property Description

Ground floor apartment of 70 sqm, ideal for customization according to your needs and personal style.

📍 Location

Situated in the area of Agios Nikolaos, in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to essential infrastructure, public transport, and local market.

💰 Investment Opportunity

Ideal for investors or buyers looking to create a fully customized living space while maximizing the property's potential.

For sale
129 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • Object Code 63309
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
97 000 € 3233 €/m²
  • Object Code 65016
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
108 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59744
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
110 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65251
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
140 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64831
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 6562 €/m²
  • Object Code 64130
  • Sq. Meters 16 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 65788
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • Object Code 57034
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter