108 000 €
3600 €/m²
Property 59744 photo 1
Property 59744 photo 2
Property 59744 photo 3
Property 59744 photo 4
Property 59744 photo 5
Property 59744 photo 6
Property 59744 photo 7
Property 59744 photo 8
Property 59744 photo 9
Property 59744 photo 10
Property 59744 photo 11
Property 59744 photo 12

Details

  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Satellite television

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 30 sq.meters in Athens. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

Also on sale:

Commercial space 202 sq.m. price - 360,000 euros.

Ground floor apartment 22 sq.m. Price - 103,200 euros.

Ground floor apartment 15 sq.m. price - 76,800 euros.

First floor apartment 23 sq.m. Price - 100,800 euros.

First floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 84,000 euros.

First floor apartment 30 sq.m. Price - 108,000 euros.

First floor apartment 22 sq.m. Price - 100,800 euros.

First floor apartment 16 sq.m. price - 76,800 euros.

First floor apartment 13 sq.m. price - 72,000 euros.

First floor apartment 24 sq.m. Price - 103,200 euros.

Second floor apartment 21 sq.m. price - 100,800 euros.

Second floor apartment 18 sq.m. price - 84,000 euros.

Second floor apartment 21 sq.m. Price - 100,800 euros.

Second floor apartment 23 sq.m. price - 103,200 euros.

Second floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 86,400 euros.

Second floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 86,400 euros.

Second floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 86,400 euros.

Second floor apartment 17 sq.m. price - 76,800 euros.

Construction will be completed by the end of December 2024.

For sale
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66066
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 61935
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63856
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Object Code 34845
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • Object Code 65922
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
108 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59744
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter