140 000 €
3889 €/m²
Property 34845 photo 1
Property 34845 photo 2
Property 34845 photo 3
Property 34845 photo 4
Property 34845 photo 5
Property 34845 photo 6
Property 34845 photo 7
Property 34845 photo 8
Property 34845 photo 9
Property 34845 photo 10
Property 34845 photo 11
Property 34845 photo 12
Property 34845 photo 13
Property 34845 photo 14
Property 34845 photo 15
Property 34845 photo 16
Property 34845 photo 17
Property 34845 photo 18
Property 34845 photo 19
Property 34845 photo 20
Property 34845 photo 21

Details

  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: other
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 36 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the center of Athens.

For sale
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 61831
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • Object Code 48458
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60644
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 57534
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1769 €/m²
  • Object Code 53236
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 35874
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter