130 000 €
1529 €/m²
Property 28736 photo 1

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 1652 €/m²
  • Object Code 44137
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65166
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 1529 €/m²
  • Object Code 28736
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • Object Code 61701
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter