450 000 €
3814 €/m²
Property 36234 photo 1
Property 36234 photo 2
Property 36234 photo 3
Property 36234 photo 4
Property 36234 photo 5
Property 36234 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10500 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 118 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in Psychiko area

For sale
374 000 € 4857 €/m²
  • Object Code 58951
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Object Code 58061
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 4805 €/m²
  • Object Code 58958
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
371 000 € 4756 €/m²
  • Object Code 58963
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65133
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 000 € 4866 €/m²
  • Object Code 57974
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 61748
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65667
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
417 000 € 4738 €/m²
  • Object Code 58965
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter