150 000 €
1667 €/m²
Property 41135 photo 1
Property 41135 photo 2
Property 41135 photo 3
Property 41135 photo 4
Property 41135 photo 5
Property 41135 photo 6
Property 41135 photo 7
Property 41135 photo 8
Property 41135 photo 9
Property 41135 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1959
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the central area, Plateia Amerikis

For sale
150 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41135
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • Object Code 61701
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 1914 €/m²
  • Object Code 54756
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2074 €/m²
  • Object Code 56872
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65166
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 57683
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter