180 000 €
1915 €/m²
Property 54756 photo 1
Property 54756 photo 2
Property 54756 photo 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 94 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has interior layout. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in  Kato Patisia .

Bank property.

For sale
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • Object Code 62243
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63508
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 3133 €/m²
  • Object Code 60915
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 61831
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6756 €/m²
  • Object Code 62805
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter