120 000 € 105 000 €
1313 €/m²
Property 63706 photo 1
Property 63706 photo 2
Property 63706 photo 3

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 7700 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Needs renovation

Description

The property is located in the center of Athens (Amerikis Square)

For sale
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • Object Code 63320
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • Object Code 60187
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • Object Code 48458
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 65788
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
108 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59744
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • Object Code 59130
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 61831
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • Object Code 34846
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41135
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 65937
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter